WhistlinDiesel gave us a HUGE GIFT and it's RUINED! (emotional)

  Դիտումներ 241,043

SXSBlog.com

Ամիս առաջ

This is gonna be FUN
Buy LIMITED EDITION MERCH HERE: www.sxsblogparts.com/merch
TRACK TAKEOVER TICKETS: www.sxsblogparts.com/event-details/sxsblog-track-takeover-ubly-dragway
Buy from Rocky Mountain: bit.ly/3pS49qG
Buy parts: www.sxsblogparts.com/
Support us: www.patreon.com/SXSBlog

Մեկնաբանություններ
WhistlinDiesel
WhistlinDiesel 19 օր առաջ
😂😂😂😂😂 Idk what to say but I’m laughing
TNT GENETICS
TNT GENETICS Օր առաջ
Hell yeah
Bro Trucks
Bro Trucks 15 օր առաջ
I’m laughing right there with you
#SENDING IT
#SENDING IT 16 օր առաջ
@Matthew Iverson that boy sure can drive a tractor trailer im sure he can start his own company line swiffy
Matthew Iverson
Matthew Iverson 16 օր առաջ
Straight WhistlinDiesel fan and to see wat yall do with this razor I will stick around and whistlin just got done watching the tractor trailer blog Straight awesome still waiting on a update on DMax 2
#SENDING IT
#SENDING IT 17 օր առաջ
Please send me some shit I wat something to tear up blockburnerboy tiktok ill give you the address
Rusty Nails
Rusty Nails 23 ժամ առաջ
Put a smart car body on it
Total Devastation
Total Devastation Օր առաջ
I think they should lower it and put a tuned hayabusa in it with some slicks and turn it into a little drifter kart
ja te
ja te Օր առաջ
I guarantee whistlin diesel had nothing to do with this!!. They jus used his name so they cld start a new build.. it's kinda sad, wish they wld be honest aay!!!!...
SXSBlog.com
SXSBlog.com 23 ժամ առաջ
How much you wanna bet? lol
Beat Not Babied
Beat Not Babied Օր առաջ
Drift RZR
TNT GENETICS
TNT GENETICS Օր առաջ
Thats bloody awesome hell yeah
D Thirteen
D Thirteen 2 օր առաջ
You need to make that Razor actually go around and swing like the previous owner tried to do but failed. Do it on a swing three times bigger
M_MAICO
M_MAICO 2 օր առաջ
It’s fine it will buff out
Donald Liverance
Donald Liverance 2 օր առաջ
You guys do big turbos find a small diesel motor and put a massive turbo on it and drop it in that thing
Weaver Fisher
Weaver Fisher 3 օր առաջ
Rock bouncer build!!
Shawn Foster
Shawn Foster 4 օր առաջ
Put a diesel in it 😂😂
Josh
Josh 7 օր առաջ
"she's seen better days" nope haha
JohnRyan Cahill
JohnRyan Cahill 10 օր առաջ
Leroy RZR?
Gareth Var222
Gareth Var222 14 օր առաջ
Try and make a whistlindiesel proof ride.... if that is possible 🤣🤣🤣
Gold Plated Junk
Gold Plated Junk 15 օր առաջ
I think. Take Cody’s remote throttle to the next level and go full remote control and launch it a Glamus
Gold Plated Junk
Gold Plated Junk 15 օր առաջ
It’s actually better than I thought it would be..... Sorry to disappoint... hold my beer...
Gold Plated Junk
Gold Plated Junk 15 օր առաջ
A few moments later.... plane crashes into their yard then pilot lands on his chute. Surprise here’s your new crashed plane 🤣🤣
chase foster
chase foster 15 օր առաջ
Strip the engine build frame for mini side by side drift machine
obs squad
obs squad 16 օր առաջ
Put it together with a vw bug
Broman Flatwood
Broman Flatwood 16 օր առաջ
drift buggy!
Simon Green
Simon Green 17 օր առաջ
Good to see the bluetooth gogo pedal is included 👌 😀
Troy walker
Troy walker 17 օր առաջ
Lmfao wth is a fork truck ? Guessing your talking about the forklift.
keith graham
keith graham 17 օր առաջ
Drift cart
WhipONYT
WhipONYT 17 օր առաջ
Maybe a rzr with an extended chassis and trophy type suspension?
Matt Leber
Matt Leber 17 օր առաջ
Strip it down, stretch the frame out.
Dargin Hoffman
Dargin Hoffman 18 օր առաջ
1uz swap
jay bee
jay bee 18 օր առաջ
Rock bouncer for shure then give it back to whistlen deasel to do some videos
jay bee
jay bee 18 օր առաջ
Funny ads shrt
Jeff Llirttoc
Jeff Llirttoc 18 օր առաջ
Howsabout a mini McMega and long travel suspension??
Kyle John
Kyle John 18 օր առաջ
It has to black smoke
powersports revival
powersports revival 18 օր առաջ
lmao looks like you are going to have some fun undoing that mess i see a diesel sxs in the future i cant wait to see what you guys come up with for it
ORDINARY
ORDINARY 18 օր առաջ
Make it into the swing set thingy 😂
Streetcar
Streetcar 18 օր առաջ
Well no fucking shit it’s whistlin
Random stuff Cool bananas
Random stuff Cool bananas 18 օր առաջ
You should LS swap it :)
Christopher Midyette
Christopher Midyette 19 օր առաջ
Dorito Dorito Dorito
Seth Stuve
Seth Stuve 19 օր առաջ
Can’t quite tell if forklift accident staged or not. Probably
Noah
Noah 19 օր առաջ
Ls special edition sxs 💯
G R
G R 19 օր առաջ
Runs great!
American Ricer
American Ricer 20 օր առաջ
Turn it into a mini monster max and where’s Danny’s side by side
Stephen Weaver
Stephen Weaver 20 օր առաջ
That will buff out.
Colonel Cocksmith
Colonel Cocksmith 20 օր առաջ
You should slam it to the ground put camber on it and make it a show sxs, it would be hilarious seeing it like that after it being in this state
Kyle Spray & Sammi Li
Kyle Spray & Sammi Li 20 օր առաջ
😂😂😂 Whistlin Diesel is one of my favorite channels!
Chris Springfield
Chris Springfield 20 օր առաջ
Build something WD can't brake and send it back for testing.
Logan Huwe
Logan Huwe 20 օր առաջ
Monster SXS. the perfect companion to Monster Max
Seth Robinson
Seth Robinson 21 օր առաջ
Rebuild it and make it a mud Machine
Kobus Joubert
Kobus Joubert 21 օր առաջ
You should know is 2nd name is fuck it up
ThatCarGuy
ThatCarGuy 21 օր առաջ
Make a solid axle 1.9 tdi rzr!!!
passyslayer69
passyslayer69 21 օր առաջ
Diesel swap it
Westie 4AGE Turbo.
Westie 4AGE Turbo. 21 օր առաջ
Superbike engine in it! Huge turbo huge hp mini 2JP For when they wont race the BIG Dog, bring out the cooked Dog.
CJ Lene
CJ Lene 21 օր առաջ
You've got a 2JZ swapped you should put a 4BT in it
TimmahWrong
TimmahWrong 21 օր առաջ
Do a rotary motor
JTS Garage
JTS Garage 21 օր առաջ
Make 44’s fit
Stefan F.
Stefan F. 21 օր առաջ
He never said the engine was good, he said it didn't knock.
Bryce Atkinson
Bryce Atkinson 21 օր առաջ
Lower it super low and make a drift unit
Oneil Basdeo
Oneil Basdeo 22 օր առաջ
The whistledisle effect
trialnterror
trialnterror 22 օր առաջ
I’ll take her off your hands
CountryBoyK5
CountryBoyK5 22 օր առաջ
Think y'all should make a SxS version of MonsterMax for Cody!
jumper jay
jumper jay 22 օր առաջ
Nothing should surprise you from that train wreck of a human being.
Josh Smith
Josh Smith 21 օր առաջ
😥😥😥
Chris Caliri
Chris Caliri 22 օր առաջ
Restore it and don’t let the troll near it again
Brent Wright
Brent Wright 22 օր առաջ
Would love to see a small 4 banger or dorito mounted in it. Lowered awd 1/4 mile ripper!
Michal Pickle
Michal Pickle 22 օր առաջ
Ramp into pond
Michael Benoit
Michael Benoit 22 օր առաջ
So it’ll need an engine for sure. But it’s funny when something gets whislined.
ArskaPolarbear
ArskaPolarbear 22 օր առաջ
ostacruiser collab and make it swamp digger. :)
Lyndon Hamby
Lyndon Hamby 22 օր առաջ
Razor. Knocking. Probably 😂😂
Off-road outlaws Channel
Off-road outlaws Channel 22 օր առաջ
You sounded like Ricky Bobby I’m not to sure what to do with my body right now
Nevertrustalawyer
Nevertrustalawyer 22 օր առաջ
Front engine, LS swap, side pipes!
jefffowlerr
jefffowlerr 22 օր առաջ
When he was trying to flip it im sure he burnt out the clutches
jefffowlerr
jefffowlerr 22 օր առաջ
Its crazy too me that it started knocking after 3 hours on it but he did have it upside down and running
SXSBlog.com
SXSBlog.com 22 օր առաջ
Lol
Justin Hawes
Justin Hawes 23 օր առաջ
I knew it was gonna be that sxs
Derric Mclaren
Derric Mclaren 23 օր առաջ
Monster max sxs edition
jackfrosty79ify
jackfrosty79ify 23 օր առաջ
Junk yard next thanks
Cole Peters
Cole Peters 23 օր առաջ
You should make it like Leroy take all the body panels off of it
SirensC3
SirensC3 23 օր առաջ
Strip it for parts.
James Sennett
James Sennett 23 օր առաջ
Mini max build with a vw diesel
James Geihsler
James Geihsler 23 օր առաջ
“Oh the gas pedal...”
Firstname Lastname is allowed
Firstname Lastname is allowed 23 օր առաջ
Gut it down to it's bare frame completely, fix whatever needs to be done to the chassis and safety whatevers, then hang a couple of little turbos out the side of the engine as a mini or tribute to Leroy! LoL
Justin Mckee
Justin Mckee 23 օր առաջ
It would be cool with all the body panels removed
Bill Wade
Bill Wade 23 օր առաջ
Just crush it n put it out of it's misery.
Muffy's Vlogs
Muffy's Vlogs 23 օր առաջ
Shawarma for the win.. hope it was chicken..
michael kennedy
michael kennedy 23 օր առաջ
4BT cummins....
david perry
david perry 23 օր առաջ
Never look at a gift horse in it's mouth.
Ogtaco Man
Ogtaco Man 23 օր առաջ
Stuff a Lsx in that puppy
The legend
The legend 24 օր առաջ
Flipping it off the fork lift was funny asf 😂💀
Bryan Barr
Bryan Barr 19 օր առաջ
STaged AF
Gavin Grell
Gavin Grell 24 օր առաջ
Drag mud cart
Vincent Todorovich
Vincent Todorovich 24 օր առաջ
exo cart
Robert Wood
Robert Wood 24 օր առաջ
Give it to sous to repair
Shawn Huff
Shawn Huff 24 օր առաջ
Mini monster max with a vw tdi please
Kyle Brouwere
Kyle Brouwere 25 օր առաջ
One of those little crate Cummins swapped would be pretty exciting
Kyle Brouwere
Kyle Brouwere 25 օր առաջ
2.6 or 2.8 whatever
Kevin Pezzarello
Kevin Pezzarello 25 օր առաջ
Twin turbo 1000
dylan mcatee
dylan mcatee 25 օր առաջ
The amount of times they laugh and say “ooooooh no” sound like the fruity dude from family guy
Vape_ God42
Vape_ God42 25 օր առաջ
Make a mini version of his monster truck with it
Griz 757
Griz 757 25 օր առաջ
Send her off the Grand Canyon. One up Cody lol
MOLTENZAYGO
MOLTENZAYGO 25 օր առաջ
Nice fridge 👌👌🤣🤣
Nicholas Greene
Nicholas Greene 25 օր առաջ
Make a cousin to the 2jz aka slap a v8 in it😂
Fulloout Racing
Fulloout Racing 25 օր առաջ
Twin turbo LS swap
Corey Te Anau
Corey Te Anau 25 օր առաջ
Make it a mini J2p with a diesel engine
Seth Orin
Seth Orin 25 օր առաջ
Fix it for a giveaway
Can’t Hide Money Racing
Can’t Hide Money Racing 25 օր առաջ
Big bore supercharged on portals and 39 inch mrt tires
Troy Frankart
Troy Frankart 25 օր առաջ
Needs a diesel swap of some sort
FamousFor Noreason
FamousFor Noreason 25 օր առաջ
you guys actually treat it like it has some value still left in it, like most of us would... wait.. while i write this message i hear the crunch sounds in the back ground... last time i watched on the screen was when its on the lift.. wait..... EDIT: 3 min later.. just forget what i said. fuckers
Cleetus wheelies turbo YXZ, Beast Mode X3 RIPS and Coop SKIPS!
1:03:23
Giving My Raptor to Whistlin Diesel...
14:40
OffTheRanch
Դիտումներ 993հզր
24 Часа В ЛИМУЗИНЕ Челлендж !
23:46
Xabkanq/ Խաբկանք - Episode 166
29:20
USARMENIA
Դիտումներ 241հզր
I Got a Brand New Hi Point Rifle with Whistlin Diesel
14:16
DemolitionRanch
Դիտումներ 2.3մլն
Is it GO TIME?!
19:35
Welker Farms
Դիտումներ 18հզր
We Bought an ABANDONED 750cc Swapped 4 Wheeler! Meet the HON-DUKI!
36:39
I Bought an old Cattle Farm. Welcome to HAZZARD HOLLOW
20:25
WhistlinDiesel
Դիտումներ 1.9մլն
Shifter Kart on Highway with No Speed Limit
17:29
CboysTV
Դիտումներ 1մլն
My 1400HP Twin Turbo R8 vs C8, Aventador, Ferrari, R8
21:15
WhistlinDiesel
Դիտումներ 2մլն
"MY JEEP COULD MAKE IT OVER THAT"
14:40
WhistlinDiesel
Դիտումներ 2.2մլն
24 Часа В ЛИМУЗИНЕ Челлендж !
23:46
Xabkanq/ Խաբկանք - Episode 166
29:20
USARMENIA
Դիտումներ 241հզր
Наш мир не будет прежним - приключения Audi
39:23
Жекич Дубровский
Դիտումներ 2.7մլն
Зачем я купил BMW M5
19:00
Wylsacom
Դիտումներ 546հզր
Купил Е63s AMG - хинкали уже не те?
23:10
Жизнь Синдиката
Դիտումներ 2.2մլն
BMW M4 против AMG C63 против Audi RS5 - ГОНКА
11:55
carwow Русская версия
Դիտումներ 139հզր